Round 3 of 9 in Season 13 of the Undiecar Championship was held on Tuesday Mar 24th 2020 at the 5.14 km long Silverstone Grand Prix track in GB. Qualifying began at 20:30 GMT, followed by two races.

Allowed car

Dallara IR-05
Download fixed setup
Fuel limited to 40%

Results table - Race #1

PosNameStartCar #OutIntervalLaps ledQualAvg lapFastest lapfastest laplaps complInc
1Steven Brumfield
345Running071:30.441:33.151:29.758130
2Renzo A. Olivieri
193Running3.0661:30.141:33.381:30.2812130
3Andrew Z Wood
432Running3.6701:30.491:33.431:30.0613130
4Nikolay Ladushkin
2212Running21.3101:30.281:34.781:30.266139
5Albert Molinero
616Running26.4601:31.071:35.181:31.367131
6Kevin Kolsche
7910Running26.9301:31.121:35.221:30.4191315
7Frank Oosterhuis
1336Running30.6501:31.81:35.51:31.499137
8Andreas Stiefl
1411Running3101:32.071:35.531:31.4512138
9Auke Haarsma
1126Running31.8601:31.741:35.61:31.36135
10Robert Witte
2931Running43.5901:36.51:31.768136
11Alaric van den Bos
1672Running47.7301:32.251:36.821:31.5711132
12Thomas Lademann
1514Running48.2601:32.081:36.861:32.411132
13Ryan Hellyer
527Running48.5601:30.791:36.881:31.1651311
14Kleber Bottaro Moura
2325Running55.9901:33.361:37.451:33.0411135
15Martin Bauermann
915Running1:4.2201:31.511:38.091:31.2381319
16Connor Welsh
835Running1:12.8701:31.211:38.751:31.8131315
17Florian Büscher
176Running1:14.3301:32.281:38.861:31.599134
18Hartmut Glöckner
2666Running1:24.401:36.291:39.641:35.8691311
19Vincent Bluthenthal
2533Running1:28.0901:34.911:38.961:34.04121315
20Aron Kertesz
2076Running1:31.5901:32.421:40.191:32.46101313
21Mats Sjoblom
2455Running2:16.5301:34.351:43.651:33.375133
22Andrew-Adair Saunders
224Disconnected-1L01:32.971:36.331:32.18122
23Kevin McCarthy
2144Disconnected-1L01:32.481:38.281:32.571213
24Stefan Rossmann
1930Running-1L01:32.371:41.941:32.55111212
25Franz Josef Stumm
1034Running-1L01:31.61:40.111:31.63101210
26Markus Kramer
27103Running-1L01:36.521:43.261:34.1781212
27Matt Tempest
1868Running-1L01:32.321:43.561:31.5671213
28Bruce Johnson
280Running-1L01:36.551:45.861:35.1110126
29Dominik Linden
3122Running-1L01:46.671:36.4221216
30Jonathan Delgado
128Running-2L01:31.81:40.821:32.2651110
31Luis Morga
3037Disconnected-7L01:36.71:32.95463
32Péter Balassa
3229Disconnected-13L0000
33Hugo Olsson
3320Disconnected-13L0000
34Thomas Lademann2
3421Disconnected-13L0000
35Viktor Roor
3510Disconnected-13L0000
36Richard Ross
3688Disconnected-13L0000

Results table - Race #2

PosNameStartCar #OutIntervalLaps ledQualAvg lapFastest lapfastest laplaps complInc
1Andrew Z Wood
832Running0101:32.681:29.4516264
2Sven Deml
275Running3.83001:32.831:28.91242613
3Nikolay Ladushkin
7212Running6.64701:32.941:29.57222614
4Steven Brumfield
1045Running12.31001:33.151:29.43212610
5Renzo A. Olivieri
993Running13.181401:33.191:29.56172611
6Ryan Hellyer
1227Running33.59001:33.861:30.61202610
7Kevin Kolsche
5910Running35.7001:34.051:29.84262619
8Connor Welsh
1535Running47.6001:34.511:30.9413269
9Florian Büscher
1625Running50.31001:34.621:30.735267
10Auke Haarsma
29Running59.22001:34.961:30.75222614
11Thomas Lademann
1114Running1:2.03001:35.071:31.66212612
12Matt Tempest
2368Running1:6.9001:35.251:30.4824269
13Stefan Rossmann
2030Running1:6.92001:35.251:31.5717268
14Franz Josef Stumm
2134Running1:15.31001:35.581:30.9120267
15Martin Bauermann
1412Running1:15.69001:35.591:31.84212620
16Albert Molinero
66Running1:18.08001:35.681:31.56212611
17Kleber Bottaro Moura
1315Running1:28.21001:36.071:31.87112611
18Andreas Stiefl
311Running1:30.28001:36.181:30.7942612
19Andrew-Adair Saunders
194Running-1L001:34.751:31.2321254
20Mats Sjoblom
1855Running-1L001:36.761:32.19142510
21Dominik Linden
2513Running-2L001:40.481:34.05132423
22Markus Kramer
22103Running-2L001:42.881:34.17192417
23Bruce Johnson
240Running-2L001:43.541:35.65212410
24Frank Oosterhuis
426Disconnected-5L001:35.81:31.12122118
25Jonathan Delgado
268Disconnected-11L001:37.981:31.691520
26Aron Kertesz
1776Disconnected-14L001:39.191:31.4511128
27Robert Witte
131Disconnected-18L401:33.511:31.05388